?

Log in

 
 
26 July 2010 @ 12:17 am
Kristen Stewart picspam  



A little Kristen Stewart picspam (a) I just adore her! She's so pretty and kind :)
And if anyone's the queen of cute, weird and funny facial expressions, it's her! :P That's why I made a picspam with funny comments that match the expression on her face (I mean... It's supposed to be funny (a)).
Hope you like it (a) Enjoy! Haters can go fetch a bear or something

Note: This is my first picspam, ever :$ Please be nice, hihi :)















Here are two 'Kristen for President' badges :)



Put them on your journal or something, they're cool :D
(Kristen's wearing one too! In the Kristen for President picture somewhere above ;))



Don't forget to comment!
Tags:
 
 
 
xmisstwilight xmisstwilight on July 25th, 2010 10:56 pm (UTC)
LOVEE IT :D
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 09:47 pm (UTC)
THANK YOU! ;) <3
chrisze chrisze on July 25th, 2010 10:58 pm (UTC)
wow :D thanks for sharing (: <3
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 09:48 pm (UTC)
You're welcome bb :) (a) x
ausgajkr ausgajkr on July 25th, 2010 10:59 pm (UTC)
That is so cute and funny!
You did a great job!
xx
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 09:49 pm (UTC)
Aaaw, thank you! <3
Amalie: Pretty amaliecullen on July 25th, 2010 10:59 pm (UTC)
I love this. <3
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 09:49 pm (UTC)
I'm really glad you do :) <3
justonebeat on July 25th, 2010 11:00 pm (UTC)
haha your the best pic spammer ever i love the kristen for president badges :D and your colouring and textures wonderful bb :D x
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:13 pm (UTC)
Aaaaw, you're too nice =D Sorry I couldn't make it with the banners.. I'm the worse friend EVER :( Tomorrow definitely! ;) (first I have to work, but in the evening it's.... PHOTOSHOP TIME :D) <3
(no subject) - justonebeat on July 27th, 2010 10:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
Ольга olgaomfg on July 25th, 2010 11:00 pm (UTC)
that is hilarious!!))i liked it!:)
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:15 pm (UTC)
Yay! Thanks <3
Piita* piita27 on July 25th, 2010 11:01 pm (UTC)
hahaha love it!!
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:15 pm (UTC)
Awesome! :) <3
storing up the clues.: hairandgiggles. itsftastic on July 25th, 2010 11:01 pm (UTC)
THIS IS PRICELESS.
I love it, great job!
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:16 pm (UTC)
You're nice :) Thank you! <3
G. gloripiza on July 25th, 2010 11:02 pm (UTC)
loll I love this :)
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:17 pm (UTC)
Aaaw, thank you bb! Glad you liked it :) xx
back-stabbing slut faced ho-bag 07words on July 25th, 2010 11:02 pm (UTC)
This is really funny. Great job! :)
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:18 pm (UTC)
THANKS! :) <3
Angela: {Kstew} She's a fucking bitch gigi737 on July 25th, 2010 11:06 pm (UTC)
LOL LOL LOL LOL!!!

I take the 'Kristen for President' badges i'm going to put it at my profile xD
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:27 pm (UTC)
You're awesome! Thanks for putting the badges on your profile page <3
(no subject) - gigi737 on July 26th, 2010 11:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 11:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - gigi737 on July 27th, 2010 09:42 am (UTC) (Expand)
liliputtz: pic#100821127 liliputtz on July 25th, 2010 11:06 pm (UTC)
lmao!!!!:D this is AWESOME!!!!!!!
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:27 pm (UTC)
Thank you! <3
moonlight_vlora: occhio moonlight_vlora on July 25th, 2010 11:09 pm (UTC)
I freakin love it!!!!
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:28 pm (UTC)
And I'm freakin' glad you do ;) xx
lilyrose: smilie truelovewaits24 on July 25th, 2010 11:10 pm (UTC)
This is awesome! I love them all thanks for sharing.
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:28 pm (UTC)
No problem! I'm so glad you like it :) <3
bigshottalentgj on July 25th, 2010 11:13 pm (UTC)
lol
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:29 pm (UTC)
Haha, glad I made you laugh ;) <3
xxkstewfan96xx xxkstewfan96xx on July 25th, 2010 11:18 pm (UTC)
i lol'd at "her boobs were like falling out!" haha. random, but funny. loved the coloring btw :)
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:34 pm (UTC)
The "her boobs were like falling out" one was the first one I did :P I saw that picture and that sentence was the first thing that came to mind, lol. And thanks :) The colorings are from my psd packs :) (well most of them are.. Haha)
karenxhill on July 25th, 2010 11:20 pm (UTC)
aww these are just awesome !
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:35 pm (UTC)
I'm so glad you think so <3
xoxoxoxox lucile7733 on July 25th, 2010 11:23 pm (UTC)
awesome editing ;) lovely work ;) looking forward to your 2nd picspam ;)
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:38 pm (UTC)
I forgot one picture, lol. So there's definitely going to be a second picspam like this, so that the picture, I forgot to put in this picspam, has it's moment of glory too ='D And thanks for your lovely comment <3
someonepeculiar: stew - sundance someonepeculiar on July 25th, 2010 11:24 pm (UTC)
amazing!
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:38 pm (UTC)
Thanks :) <3
chickris chickris on July 25th, 2010 11:28 pm (UTC)
haha KRISTEN FOR PRESIDENT definitly
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:40 pm (UTC)
Yeah, I know, right?! ='D
belleportugal belleportugal on July 26th, 2010 12:01 am (UTC)
So cuteee :D
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:40 pm (UTC)
Aaaaw, thanks xx
(no subject) - belleportugal on July 26th, 2010 11:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Woodstockieee: whatever woodstockieee on July 26th, 2010 12:05 am (UTC)
love this HHAHAHAHHA
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:42 pm (UTC)
I'm glad it made you laugh :) <3
(no subject) - woodstockieee on July 26th, 2010 10:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 11:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - woodstockieee on July 27th, 2010 06:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:42 pm (UTC)
Thank you! <3
PMIND: kristen dancing palomagraphics on July 26th, 2010 12:18 am (UTC)
omgggg, this is AMAZING in so many levels
amysxkristen: i love you guys amysxkristen on July 26th, 2010 12:22 am (UTC)
ur icon is LOVE! <3
(no subject) - dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 10:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
shhh kstewislove on July 26th, 2010 12:18 am (UTC)
lol i love this!
Janneke dazzling09 on July 26th, 2010 11:12 pm (UTC)
Thanks :) And I totally agree with your user name ;) <3